OHbL Sever
Konečné pořadí - po play off
1. Elba Ústí nad Labem "B"
2. HC Nordics Most
3. HBC Kapitán Jirkov
4. HBC Bazzy Děčín
5. HBC Siad Bulldogs Bílina
6. TJ Baník Meziboří
7. HBC Pento Most C
8. HSÚ Koliba Ústí nad Labem
9. HbC Rondo Teplice
10. HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
11. HBC Concept Team Most B
12. HBC North Stars Chomutov
13. HBC Tučňáci Chomutov
Zápasy ,,A,,tým
1.Kolo-3.10.2010 Rondo Teplice - Koliba 0:2 (0:1,0:1,0:0)
2.Kolo-25.9.2010 Koliba - Meziboří 0:8 (0:2,0:1,0:5)
3.kolo-26.9.2010 Pento Most ,,C,, - Koliba 10:5 (3:3,2:1,5:1)
4:Kolo-2.10.2010 Koliba - Bulldogs Bílina 1:4 (1:1,0:2,0:1)
5.Kolo-10.10.2010 Tučňáci Chomutiv -Koliba 2:5 (1:0,0:3,1:2)
6.Kolo-17.10.2010 Koliba - N. S. Chomutov 1:5 (1:0,0:2,0:3)
7.Kolo-23.10.2010 HC Nordics Most -Koliba 4:3 (0:0,1:1,3:2)
8.Kolo-30.10.2010 Koliba -Kapitán Jirkov 4:5ss(1:1,2:1,1:2)
9.Kolo-31.10.2010 Concept T.Most,B,-Koliba 4:5(1:3,2:0,1:2)
10.Kolo-6.11.2010 Koliba - Orlík 4:3(0:0,2:3,2:0)
11.Kolo-14.11.2010 Bazzy Děčín-Koliba 6:5(2:4,4:0,0:1)
12.Kolo-Volno
13.Kolo-27.11.2010 Koliba - Elba ,,B,, 4:3(0:1,2:1,2:1)
14.Kolo-3.4.2011 Koliba - Rondo Teplice 5:3(3:2,0:0,2:1)
15.Kolo-5.12.2010 Baník Meziboří -Koliba 4:3(1:2,1:1,2:0)
16.Kolo-11.12.2010 Koliba - Pento Most ,,C,, 4:5ss(2:2,2:2,0:0)
17.Kolo-12.2.2011 Bílina - Koliba 6:3(0:2,2:1,4:0)
18.Kolo-27.3.2011 Koliba-Tučňáci Chomutov 13:1(3:0,5:1,5:0)
19.Kolo-20.2.2011 North Stars CV-Koliba 0:5(0:2,0:2,0:1)
20.Kolo-27.2.2011 Koliba-HC Nordics Most 3:1(2:1,0:0,1:0)
21.Kolo-12.3.2011 Koliba-Concept T.Most,,B,, 3:1(1:1,1:0,1:0)
22.Kolo-13.3.2011 Kapitánm Jirkov-Koliba 5:3(3:2,0:0,1:1)
23.Kolo-19.3.2011 Orlík UL - Koliba 4:6( 1:3,2:2,1:1)
24.Kolo-20.3.2011 Koliba - Bazzy Děčín 2:4(2:2,0:1,0:1)
25.Kolo-Volno
26.Kolo-3.4.2011 Elba ,,B,, - Koliba 3:4(1:4,1:0,1:0)
Play off:
1.ČF-Kapitán Jirkov - Koliba 7:2 (2:2,3:0,2:0)
2.ČF-Koliba - Kapitán Jirkov 4:2 (0:1,1:0,3:1)
3.ČF-Kapitán Jirkov - Koliba 5:2 (1:0,4:1,0:1)
Poř. | Tým | Z | V | VP | R | P | skóre | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HBC Kapitán Jirkov | 24 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 131:81 | 57 |
2. | Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem B | 24 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 126:51 | 52 |
3. | HBC Bazzy Děčín | 24 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 118:65 | 52 |
4. | HBC Siad Bulldogs Bílina | 24 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 116:66 | 51 |
5. | HC Nordics Most | 24 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 104:65 | 45 |
6. | TJ Baník Meziboří | 24 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 108:64 | 43 |
7. | HBC Pento Most C | 24 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 127:89 | 38 |
8. | HSÚ Koliba Ústí nad Labem | 24 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 93:91 | 38 |
9. | HbC Rondo Teplice | 24 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 90:74 | 38 |
10. | HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 89:119 | 26 |
11. | HBC Concept Team Most B | 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 62:144 | 13 |
12. | HBC North Stars Chomutov | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 57:128 | 12 |
13. | HBC Tučňáci Chomutov | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 46:230 | 3 |